Addon Msa And Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 550m, Lc) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work

Add-on Computer

Regular price $76.90

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Condition : These items are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories and carry the original manufacturer warranty. Manuals may not be included, but can usually be downloaded from the internet or the manufacturer website. This item may come packaged in